Organization Calendar (Honeywood Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevFeb 18, 2018-Mar 10, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 18Feb 19Feb 20Feb 21Feb 22Feb 23Feb 24
Atom1 LL
1:10 PM
@ Wasaga Beach Stars 1
Wasaga [ALLBP24]
Atom2 LL
7:00 PM
vs. Oro Thunder
Peewee LL
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Mite
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Tyke 1 & Tyke 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom1 LL
7:00 PM
@ Creemore Valley Hawks
Creemore [ALLBP03]
Atom1 LL & Atom2 LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL
7:00 PM
vs. Shelburne Wolves 1
Intermediate Girls
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Juvenile Rep
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Peewee LL
7:00 PM
vs. Oro Thunder 1
Juvenile Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Novice LL
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Tyke 1
11:00 AM
vs. Dundalk Storm
Juvenile Rep
4:00 PM
vs. Otonabee Wolves
North Dufferin CC [O-J-DD-S2-1]
Feb 25Feb 26Feb 27Feb 28Mar 01Mar 02Mar 03
Juvenile Rep
5:00 PM
@ Otonabee Wolves
Otonabee (Keene) [O-J-DD-S2-2]
Peewee LL
5:00 PM
@ Grand Valley Twisters
Grand Valley [PLLAP03]
Intermediate Girls
8:00 PM
@ Orangeville 2
Atom2 LL
8:00 PM
@ Essa Eagles 1
Angus Rec [ALLCP10]
Novice LL
7:00 PM
@ Georgian Shores Lightning
Thornbury [NLLCP05]
Peewee LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Mite
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Tyke 1 & Tyke 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novice LL
7:00 PM
vs. Essa Eagles
Intermediate Girls
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Juvenile Rep
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Peewee LL
7:00 PM
vs. Penetang Flames 1
Juvenile Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Mite
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Tyke 1
11:00 AM
vs. Georgian Shores Lightning
Novice LL
12:00 PM
vs. Midland Centennials 3
Atom1 LL
1:00 PM
vs. Creemore Valley Hawks
Peewee LL
3:00 PM
@ Oro Thunder 1
Oro [PLLAP14]
Juvenile Rep
4:00 PM
vs. Otonabee Wolves
North Dufferin CC [O-J-DD-S2-3]
Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07Mar 08Mar 09Mar 10
Novice LL
2:30 PM
@ Essa Eagles
Angus Rec [NLLCP04]
Atom2 LL
3:30 PM
@ Essa Eagles 2
Angus Rec [ALLCP16]
Juvenile Rep
4:00 PM
@ Otonabee Wolves
Otonabee (Keene) [O-J-DD-S2-4]
Peewee LL
5:30 PM
@ Penetang Flames 1
Penetang [PLLAP18]
Intermediate Girls
8:00 PM
vs. Brampton
Peewee LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Mite
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Tyke 1 & Tyke 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom1 LL & Atom2 LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Intermediate Girls
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Juvenile Rep
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Peewee LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Juvenile Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Mite
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Tyke 1
11:00 AM
vs. Shelburne Wolves
Novice LL
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Atom1 LL & Atom2 LL
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
Juvenile Rep
4:00 PM
vs. Otonabee Wolves
North Dufferin CC [O-J-DD-S2-5]
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Team Sites
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from honeywoodhockey.ca on Friday, February 23, 2018 at 3:45 AM