Organization Calendar (Honeywood Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevFeb 18, 2018-Mar 10, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 18Feb 19Feb 20Feb 21Feb 22Feb 23Feb 24
2017-2018
Atom1 LL
1:10 PM
@ Wasaga Beach Stars 1
Wasaga [ALLBP24]
2017-2018
Atom2 LL
7:00 PM
vs. Oro Thunder
2017-2018
Peewee LL
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2017-2018
Mite
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2017-2018
Tyke 1 & Tyke 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
2017-2018
Atom1 LL
7:00 PM
@ Creemore Valley Hawks
Creemore [ALLBP03]
2017-2018
Atom1 LL & Atom2 LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2017-2018
Novice LL
7:00 PM
vs. Shelburne Wolves 1
2017-2018
Intermediate Girls
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2017-2018
Juvenile Rep
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2017-2018
Peewee LL
7:00 PM
vs. Oro Thunder 1
2017-2018
Juvenile Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2017-2018
Novice LL
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2017-2018
Tyke 1
11:00 AM
vs. Dundalk Storm
2017-2018
Juvenile Rep
4:00 PM
vs. Otonabee Wolves
North Dufferin CC [O-J-DD-S2-1]
Feb 25Feb 26Feb 27Feb 28Mar 01Mar 02Mar 03
2017-2018
Juvenile Rep
5:00 PM
@ Otonabee Wolves
Otonabee (Keene) [O-J-DD-S2-2]
2017-2018
Peewee LL
5:00 PM
@ Grand Valley Twisters
Grand Valley [PLLAP03]
2017-2018
Atom2 LL
8:00 PM
@ Essa Eagles 1
Angus Rec [ALLCP10]
2017-2018
Intermediate Girls
8:00 PM
@ Orangeville 2
2017-2018
Peewee LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2017-2018
Novice LL
7:00 PM
@ Georgian Shores Lightning
Thornbury [NLLCP05]
2017-2018
Mite
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2017-2018
Tyke 1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2017-2018
Atom1 LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2017-2018
Novice LL
7:00 PM
vs. Essa Eagles
2017-2018
Intermediate Girls
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2017-2018
Juvenile Rep
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2017-2018
Peewee LL
7:00 PM
vs. Penetang Flames 1
2017-2018
Juvenile Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2017-2018
Tyke 1
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
2017-2018
Novice LL
12:00 PM
vs. Midland Centennials 3
2017-2018
Atom1 LL
1:00 PM
vs. Creemore Valley Hawks
2017-2018
Atom2 LL
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
2017-2018
Peewee LL
3:00 PM
@ Oro Thunder 1
Oro [PLLAP14]
2017-2018
Juvenile Rep
4:00 PM
vs. Otonabee Wolves
North Dufferin CC [O-J-DD-S2-3]
Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07Mar 08Mar 09Mar 10
2017-2018
Novice LL
2:30 PM
@ Essa Eagles
Angus Rec [NLLCP04]
2017-2018
Atom2 LL
3:30 PM
@ Essa Eagles 2
Angus Rec [ALLCP16]
2017-2018
Juvenile Rep
4:00 PM
@ Otonabee Wolves
Otonabee (Keene) [O-J-DD-S2-4]
2017-2018
Peewee LL
5:30 PM
@ Penetang Flames 1
Penetang [PLLAP18]
2017-2018
Intermediate Girls
8:00 PM
vs. Brampton
2017-2018
Peewee LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2017-2018
Mite
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2017-2018
Tyke 1 & Tyke 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
2017-2018
Novice LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2017-2018
Atom1 LL & Atom2 LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
2017-2018
Intermediate Girls
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2017-2018
Juvenile Rep
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2017-2018
Tyke 1
7:00 PM
vs. Georgian Shores Lightning
2017-2018
Atom1 LL
8:00 PM
vs. Elmvale Coyotes 2
2017-2018
Peewee LL
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2017-2018
Tyke 1
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
2017-2018
Atom2 LL
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
2017-2018
Atom1 LL
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
2017-2018
Juvenile Rep
4:00 PM
vs. Otonabee Wolves
North Dufferin CC [O-J-DD-S2-5]
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Team Sites
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from honeywoodhockey.ca on Monday, October 15, 2018 at 5:49 PM