Organization Calendar (Honeywood Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevFeb 04, 2018-Feb 24, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 04Feb 05Feb 06Feb 07Feb 08Feb 09Feb 10
2017-2018
Intermediate Girls
9:00 PM
@ Orangeville 1
2017-2018
Peewee LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2017-2018
Mite
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2017-2018
Tyke 1 & Tyke 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
2017-2018
Novice LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2017-2018
Atom1 LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2017-2018
Intermediate Girls
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2017-2018
Juvenile Rep
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2017-2018
Peewee LL
7:00 PM
vs. Grand Valley Twisters
2017-2018
Atom2 LL
7:50 PM
@ Dundalk Storm
Dundalk [ALLCP06]
2017-2018
Juvenile Rep
8:30 PM
vs. Flesherton Golden Hawks
North Dufferin CC [O-J-DD-Q3-3]
2017-2018
Mite
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2017-2018
Tyke 1 & Tyke 2
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
2017-2018
Atom2 LL
12:00 PM
@ Collingwood Blackhawks
Eddie Bush [ALLCP03]
2017-2018
Novice LL
12:00 PM
vs. Georgian Shores Lightning
2017-2018
Atom1 LL
1:00 PM
vs. Wasaga Beach Stars 1
Feb 11Feb 12Feb 13Feb 14Feb 15Feb 16Feb 17
2017-2018
Novice LL
3:55 PM
@ Midland Centennials 3
2017-2018
Atom1 LL
5:05 PM
@ Midland Centennials
2017-2018
Juvenile Rep
5:30 PM
@ Flesherton Golden Hawks
Flesherton [O-J-DD-Q3-4]
2017-2018
Intermediate Girls
8:00 PM
vs. caledon 2
2017-2018
Atom1 LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2017-2018
Atom2 LL
7:00 PM
vs. Grand Valley Twisters
2017-2018
Peewee LL
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2017-2018
Mite
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2017-2018
Tyke 1 & Tyke 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
2017-2018
Novice LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2017-2018
Atom1 LL
7:00 PM
vs. Wasaga Beach Stars 2
2017-2018
Intermediate Girls
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2017-2018
Juvenile Rep
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2017-2018
Atom2 LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2017-2018
Peewee LL
7:00 PM
vs. Stayner Cyclones 1
2017-2018
Juvenile Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2017-2018
Mite
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2017-2018
Atom2 LL
11:00 AM
vs. Dundalk Storm
2017-2018
Atom1 LL
11:00 AM
@ Osprey Hawks
Osprey [ALLBP19]
2017-2018
Tyke 1
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
2017-2018
Novice LL
3:30 PM
@ Shelburne Wolves 1
Shelburne CDRC [NLLCP19]
Feb 18Feb 19Feb 20Feb 21Feb 22Feb 23Feb 24
2017-2018
Atom1 LL
1:10 PM
@ Wasaga Beach Stars 1
Wasaga [ALLBP24]
2017-2018
Atom2 LL
7:00 PM
vs. Oro Thunder
2017-2018
Peewee LL
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2017-2018
Mite
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2017-2018
Tyke 1 & Tyke 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
2017-2018
Atom1 LL
7:00 PM
@ Creemore Valley Hawks
Creemore [ALLBP03]
2017-2018
Atom1 LL & Atom2 LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2017-2018
Novice LL
7:00 PM
vs. Shelburne Wolves 1
2017-2018
Intermediate Girls
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2017-2018
Juvenile Rep
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2017-2018
Peewee LL
7:00 PM
vs. Oro Thunder 1
2017-2018
Juvenile Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2017-2018
Novice LL
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2017-2018
Tyke 1
11:00 AM
vs. Dundalk Storm
2017-2018
Juvenile Rep
4:00 PM
vs. Otonabee Wolves
North Dufferin CC [O-J-DD-S2-1]
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Team Sites
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from honeywoodhockey.ca on Monday, October 15, 2018 at 5:06 PM