Organization Calendar (Honeywood Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevFeb 04, 2018-Feb 24, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 04Feb 05Feb 06Feb 07Feb 08Feb 09Feb 10
Intermediate Girls
9:00 PM
@ Orangeville 1
Peewee LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Mite
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Tyke 1 & Tyke 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom1 LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Intermediate Girls
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Juvenile Rep
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Peewee LL
7:00 PM
vs. Grand Valley Twisters
Atom2 LL
7:50 PM
@ Dundalk Storm
Dundalk [ALLCP06]
Juvenile Rep
8:30 PM
vs. Flesherton Golden Hawks
North Dufferin CC [O-J-DD-Q3-3]
Mite
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Tyke 1 & Tyke 2
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom2 LL
12:00 PM
@ Collingwood Blackhawks
Eddie Bush [ALLCP03]
Novice LL
12:00 PM
vs. Georgian Shores Lightning
Atom1 LL
1:00 PM
vs. Wasaga Beach Stars 1
Feb 11Feb 12Feb 13Feb 14Feb 15Feb 16Feb 17
Novice LL
3:55 PM
@ Midland Centennials 3
Atom1 LL
5:05 PM
@ Midland Centennials
Juvenile Rep
5:30 PM
@ Flesherton Golden Hawks
Flesherton [O-J-DD-Q3-4]
Intermediate Girls
8:00 PM
vs. caledon 2
Atom1 LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom2 LL
7:00 PM
vs. Grand Valley Twisters
Peewee LL
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Mite
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Tyke 1 & Tyke 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom1 LL
7:00 PM
vs. Wasaga Beach Stars 2
Intermediate Girls
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Juvenile Rep
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Atom2 LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee LL
7:00 PM
vs. Stayner Cyclones 1
Juvenile Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Mite
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Atom2 LL
11:00 AM
vs. Dundalk Storm
Atom1 LL
11:00 AM
@ Osprey Hawks
Osprey [ALLBP19]
Tyke 1
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Novice LL
3:30 PM
@ Shelburne Wolves 1
Shelburne CDRC [NLLCP19]
Feb 18Feb 19Feb 20Feb 21Feb 22Feb 23Feb 24
Atom1 LL
1:10 PM
@ Wasaga Beach Stars 1
Wasaga [ALLBP24]
Atom2 LL
7:00 PM
vs. Oro Thunder
Peewee LL
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Mite
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Tyke 1 & Tyke 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom1 LL
7:00 PM
@ Creemore Valley Hawks
Creemore [ALLBP03]
Atom1 LL & Atom2 LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL
7:00 PM
vs. Shelburne Wolves 1
Intermediate Girls
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Juvenile Rep
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Peewee LL
7:00 PM
vs. Oro Thunder 1
Juvenile Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Novice LL
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Tyke 1
11:00 AM
vs. Dundalk Storm
Juvenile Rep
4:00 PM
vs. Otonabee Wolves
North Dufferin CC [O-J-DD-S2-1]
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Team Sites
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from honeywoodhockey.ca on Saturday, August 18, 2018 at 12:52 AM