Record Details (Honeywood Minor Hockey)

Print2019-2020 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season14833604812741524426157411292
Overall14833604812741524426157411292
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom 1201141410102113021625
Atom 22020621101061030301231
Bantam22001030000002200103
Juvenile3300247220013455003711
Novice200200000000200200
Peewee 11100805410241165103211
Peewee 222008331117853111511
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Clearview Canucks 1101048000000101048
Clearview Canucks 221106130000002110613
Collingwood Blackhawks1100412200913300132
Collingwood Blackhawks 1110051000000110051
Dundalk Storm000000110060110060
Essa Eagles100133000000100133
Flesherton Golden Hawks110010420201631201110
Georgian Shores Lightning210180000000210180
Hanover Falcons110041000000110041
Huron-Bruce Blizzard11001021100702200172
Oro Thunder 1100100000000100100
Osprey Hawks1100421100642200106
Osprey Hawks 110102130000001010213
Osprey Hawks 200000010102111010211
Shelburne Wolves0000003111151831111518
South Bruce Blades000000110064110064
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Central000000220091220091
Dundalk000000110060110060
Flesherton000000202016202016
Lucknow Arena000000110070110070
Mildmay Carrick Recr000000110064110064
North Dufferin CC148336048000000148336048
Osprey00000021108152110815
Shelburne CDRC0000003111151831111518
View AllOur Sponsors
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from honeywoodhockey.ca on Wednesday, November 13, 2019 at 5:57 PM