North Dufferin CC, Venues (Honeywood Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevDecember, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 18Nov 19Nov 20Nov 21Nov 22Nov 23Nov 24
Juvenile Rep
5:00 PM
vs. Goderich Sailors
[JR-29]
Juvenile Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
Preschool/Mites
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
practice
Tyke & Novice
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Atom 1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Atom 2
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Juvenile Rep
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Bantam
L (2-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Stayner Cyclones
[BW072]
Juvenile Rep
W (4-2)
8:30 PM
vs. Listowel Cyclones
[JR-28]
Preschool/Mites
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Tyke
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Novice
W (7-3)
12:00 PM
vs. Stayner Cyclones
[NW27]
Atom 1
L (0-1)
1:00 PM
vs. Essa Eagles 2
[AW094]
Atom 2
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Peewee
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Nov 25Nov 26Nov 27Nov 28Nov 29Nov 3001
Preschool/Mites
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
practice
Novice
L (2-10)
7:00 PM
vs. Stayner Cyclones
[NW22]
Peewee
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Atom 1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Atom 2
W (4-1)
8:00 PM
vs. Osprey Hawks
[AW101]
Juvenile Rep
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
atom select
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
02030405060708
Tyke
T (0-0)
4:00 PM
vs. Dundalk Storm
[TW14]
Juvenile Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
Juvenile Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Juvenile Rep
5:00 PM
vs. South Bruce Blades
[JR-32]
Preschool/Mites
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
practice
Tyke & Novice
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Atom 1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Atom 2
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Juvenile Rep
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Preschool/Mites
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Tyke
T (0-0)
12:00 PM
vs. Grand Valley Twisters
[TW16]
Atom 1
L (4-10)
1:00 PM
vs. Dundalk Storm
[AW096]
Atom 2
W (12-0)
2:00 PM
vs. Grand Valley Twisters
[AW103]
Peewee
W (8-5)
3:15 PM
vs. Collingwood Blackhawks 1
[PW058]
09101112131415
Preschool/Mites
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
practice
Tyke & Novice
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Atom 1
W (6-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Grand Valley Twisters
[AW091]
Atom 2
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Juvenile Rep
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Bantam
W (4-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Essa Eagles
[BW077]
Juvenile Rep
W (1-0)
8:30 PM
vs. South Bruce Blades
[JR-33]
Preschool/Mites
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Tyke
T (0-0)
12:00 PM
vs. Shelburne Wolves
[TW18]
Atom 1
L (5-6)
1:00 PM
vs. Collingwood Blackhawks 2
[AW099]
Atom 2
W (4-0)
2:00 PM
vs. Georgian Shores Lightning
[AW104]
Peewee
W (9-5)
3:15 PM
vs. Shelburne Wolves
[PW065]
16171819202122
Preschool/Mites
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
practice
Novice
L (4-6)
7:00 PM
vs. Shelburne Wolves
[NW28]
Bantam
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee
W (9-0)
7:00 PM
vs. Georgian Shores Lightning
[PW034]
Atom 1
7:00 PM
vs. Atom 2
[AW095]
Juvenile Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam
W (5-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Grand Valley Twisters
[BW071]
Juvenile Rep
W (8-2)
8:30 PM
vs. Flesherton Golden Hawks
[JR-34]
Preschool/Mites
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Novice
L (1-2)
12:00 PM
vs. Grand Valley Twisters Green
[NW21]
Atom 2
W (5-1)
1:00 PM
vs. Essa Eagles 2
[AW106]
Peewee
W (7-3)
2:15 PM
vs. Shelburne Wolves
[PW070]
23242526272829
Atom 1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Juvenile Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Peewee
W (8-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Stayner Cyclones
[PW072]
Bantam
L (0-11)
8:00 PM
vs. Georgian Shores Lightning
[BW075]
Preschool/Mites
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Tyke
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Novice
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Peewee
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
3031Jan 01Jan 02Jan 03Jan 04Jan 05
Peewee
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Atom 1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Atom 2
W (15-0)
8:00 PM
vs. Collingwood Blackhawks 1
[AW110]
Juvenile Rep
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Bantam
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Juvenile Rep
W (7-2)
8:00 PM
vs. Flesherton Golden Hawks
[JR-35]
Preschool/Mites
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Tyke
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Novice
L (0-3)
12:00 PM
vs. Shelburne Wolves
[NW23]
Peewee
W (9-1)
1:00 PM
vs. Grand Valley Twisters
[PW079]
Atom 1
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Atom 2
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Jan 06Jan 07Jan 08Jan 09Jan 10Jan 11Jan 12
Peewee
L (2-3)
5:00 PM
vs. Flesherton Golden Hawks
[PW081]
Preschool/Mites
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
practice
Tyke & Novice
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Atom 1
L (4-5)
7:00 PM
vs. Essa Eagles 1
[AW098]
Atom 2
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Juvenile Rep
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Bantam
L (2-6)
7:00 PM
vs. Shelburne Wolves 1
[BW074]
Juvenile Rep
W (7-3)
8:30 PM
vs. Flesherton Golden Hawks
[O-J-CDD-PB2]
Preschool/Mites
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Novice
L (2-10)
11:00 AM
vs. Osprey Hawks
[NW29]
Atom 2
12:00 PM
vs. Atom 1
[AW102]
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
North Dufferin CC
706114 County Rd. 21 , Honeywood, ON  L0N1H0
  • Current Season

    30 - 19 - 6
  • All-Time

    195 - 194 - 30
Printed from honeywoodhockey.ca on Saturday, January 19, 2019 at 1:59 PM