North Dufferin CC, Venues (Honeywood Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevFebruary, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25Jan 26
2018-2019
Preschool/Mites
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
practice
2018-2019
Tyke & Novice
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Peewee
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Juvenile Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Juvenile Rep
W (9-0)
8:30 PM
vs. Flesherton Golden Hawks
[WJ- RR-11]
2018-2019
Preschool/Mites
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice
L (3-4)
12:00 PM
vs. Grand Valley Twisters Green
[NW26]
2018-2019
Atom 1
W (3-2)
1:00 PM
vs. Osprey Hawks
[AW093]
2018-2019
Atom 2
W (3-1)
2:00 PM
vs. Dundalk Storm
[AW107]
2018-2019
Peewee
W (7-3)
3:15 PM
vs. Collingwood Blackhawks 2
[PW100]
Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 310102
2018-2019
Preschool/Mites
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
practice
2018-2019
Tyke & Novice
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Peewee
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom 1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom 2
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Juvenile Rep
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam
W (4-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Stayner Cyclones
[GTBB15]
2018-2019
Juvenile Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Preschool/Mites
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom 2
T (2-2)
2:00 PM
vs. Wasaga Beach Stars 1
[GTAA13]
2018-2019
Peewee
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
03040506070809
2018-2019
Preschool/Mites
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
practice
2018-2019
Tyke & Novice
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom 1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom 2
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Juvenile Rep
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Preschool/Mites
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke
T (0-0)
11:00 AM
vs. Flesherton Golden Hawks
[TW15]
2018-2019
Novice
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom 1
L (2-4)
1:00 PM
vs. Midland Centennials 1
[GTAC15]
2018-2019
Atom 2
L (1-4)
2:00 PM
vs. Flesherton Golden Hawks
[GTAA15]
2018-2019
Peewee
W (8-4)
3:00 PM
vs. Midland Centennials 1
[GTPA16]
2018-2019
Juvenile Rep
W (5-3)
4:30 PM
vs. Lakefield Chiefs
[O-JC/DD-Q4-2]
10111213141516
2018-2019
Peewee
L (2-7)
3:00 PM
vs. Collingwood Blackhawks 1
[GTPA14]
2018-2019
Bantam
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom 1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom 2
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Juvenile Rep
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
2018-2019
Juvenile Rep
W (5-2)
8:30 PM
vs. Huron-Bruce Blizzard
[WJ- RR-10]
2018-2019
Preschool/Mites
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom 1
L (0-5)
1:00 PM
vs. Collingwood Blackhawks 2
[GTAC13]
17181920212223
2018-2019
Preschool/Mites
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
practice
2018-2019
Novice
L (2-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Stayner Cyclones
[GTNB10]
2018-2019
Bantam
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee
W (6-4)
7:00 PM
vs. Flesherton Golden Hawks
[GTPA13]
2018-2019
Atom 2
W (7-4)
7:00 PM
vs. Penetang Flames 1
[GTAA14]
2018-2019
Peewee
W (7-5)
8:00 PM
vs. Coldwater Wildcats 1
[GTPA15]
2018-2019
Bantam
W (3-0)
9:00 PM
vs. Elmvale Coyotes 2
[GTBB13]
2018-2019
Atom 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam
W (3-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Grand Valley Twisters
[GTBB14]
2018-2019
Juvenile Rep
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Preschool/Mites
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke
T (0-0)
11:00 AM
vs. Creemore Valley Hawks
[TW13]
2018-2019
Novice
T (2-2)
12:00 PM
vs. Wasaga Beach Stars
[GTNB09]
2018-2019
Atom 1
W (4-1)
1:00 PM
vs. Essa Eagles 2
[GTAC14]
2018-2019
Atom 2
W (4-3)
2:00 PM
vs. Coldwater Wildcats 2
[GTAA16]
2018-2019
Juvenile Rep
W (7-5)
4:00 PM
vs. South Bruce Blades
[O-JC/DD-S2-1]
2425262728Mar 01Mar 02
2018-2019
Atom 1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
2018-2019
Preschool/Mites
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
practice
2018-2019
Novice
T (4-4)
7:00 PM
vs. Shelburne Wolves
[GTNB11]
2018-2019
Peewee
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom 1
T (2-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Wasaga Beach Stars 2
[GTAC16]
2018-2019
Atom 2
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Juvenile Rep
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam
7:00 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Juvenile Rep
T (1-1)
8:30 PM
vs. South Bruce Blades
[O-JC/DD-S2-3]
2018-2019
Preschool/Mites
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice
W (10-1)
12:00 PM
vs. Elmvale Coyotes
[GTNB12]
2018-2019
Atom 2
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
practice
2018-2019
Peewee
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
practice
Mar 03Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07Mar 08Mar 09
2018-2019
Preschool/Mites
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
practice
2018-2019
Tyke & Novice
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Peewee
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Juvenile Rep
W (6-5)
8:00 PM
vs. Walkerton Capitals
[WJ- RR-09]
2018-2019
Bantam
W (7-4)
7:00 PM
vs. Elmvale Coyotes 2
[GTBBS11]
2018-2019
Juvenile Rep
W (2-1)
8:30 PM
vs. South Bruce Blades
[O-JC/DD-S2-5]
2018-2019
Preschool/Mites
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom 1
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom 2
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
2018-2019
Bantam
3:00 PM
vs. Elmvale Coyotes 2
[GTBBS13]
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
North Dufferin CC
706114 County Rd. 21 , Honeywood, ON  L0N1H0
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    225 - 205 - 38
Printed from honeywoodhockey.ca on Monday, June 24, 2019 at 9:52 AM