Organization Calendar (Honeywood Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevJan 13, 2019-Feb 02, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 13Jan 14Jan 15Jan 16Jan 17Jan 18Jan 19
Tyke
4:00 PM
vs. Owen Sound Jr. Attack
Tyke
4:00 PM
vs. Stayner Cyclones
Bantam
7:00 PM
@ Essa Eagles
Angus Rec [BW033]
Preschool/Mites
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
practice
Peewee
6:30 PM
@ Dundalk Storm
Dundalk [PW045]
Tyke & Novice
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Atom 1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee
7:30 PM
@ Grand Valley Twisters
Grand Valley [PW091]
Atom 2
8:00 PM
vs. Flesherton Golden Hawks
Juvenile Rep
9:00 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
Bantam
7:00 PM
@ Georgian Shores Lightning
Meaford [BW058]
Preschool/Mites
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Atom 2
10:30 AM
@ Essa Eagles 1
Angus Rec [AW043]
Tyke
10:35 AM
@ Owen Sound Jr. Attack
Atom 1
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Novice
12:00 PM
vs. Grand Valley Twisters White
Peewee
1:00 PM
vs. Creemore Valley Hawks
Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25Jan 26
Tyke
2:00 PM
@ Shelburne Wolves
Peewee
3:00 PM
@ Stayner Cyclones
Stayner [PW087]
Novice
4:00 PM
@ Grand Valley Twisters Green
Juvenile Rep
5:00 PM
@ Flesherton Golden Hawks
Flesherton [O-J-CDD-PB1]
Preschool/Mites
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
practice
Tyke & Novice
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Atom 1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Atom 1
7:30 PM
@ Grand Valley Twisters
Grand Valley [AW084]
Atom 2
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Juvenile Rep
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Bantam
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Juvenile Rep
8:30 PM
vs. Flesherton Golden Hawks
North Dufferin CC [O-J-CDD-PB6]
Preschool/Mites
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Tyke
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Novice
12:00 PM
vs. Grand Valley Twisters Green
Atom 1
1:00 PM
vs. Osprey Hawks
Atom 2
2:00 PM
vs. Dundalk Storm
Peewee
3:15 PM
vs. Collingwood Blackhawks 2
Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 31Feb 01Feb 02
Juvenile Rep
5:00 PM
@ Flesherton Golden Hawks
Flesherton [O-J-CDD-PB3]
Preschool/Mites
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
practice
Tyke & Novice
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Atom 1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Atom 2
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Juvenile Rep
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Bantam
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Juvenile Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Preschool/Mites
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Tyke
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Novice
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Atom 1
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Atom 2
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Peewee
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from honeywoodhockey.ca on Saturday, January 19, 2019 at 2:20 PM