Organization Calendar (Honeywood Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevOct 14, 2018-Nov 03, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 14Oct 15Oct 16Oct 17Oct 18Oct 19Oct 20
Preschool/Mites
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
practice
Tyke & Novice
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Atom 1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Atom 2
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Juvenile Rep
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Bantam
7:00 PM
vs. Shelburne Wolves 2
Juvenile Rep
8:30 PM
vs. Walkerton Capitals
Preschool/Mites
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Tyke
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Novice
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Peewee
12:30 PM
@ Flesherton Golden Hawks
Flesherton [PW020]
Atom 1
1:00 PM
vs. Collingwood Blackhawks 1
Atom 2
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Juvenile Rep
7:45 PM
@ Flesherton Golden Hawks
Flesherton [JR-16]
Oct 21Oct 22Oct 23Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26Oct 27
Peewee
4:10 PM
@ Shelburne Wolves
Atom 1
7:00 PM
@ Georgian Shores Lightning
Meaford [AW072]
Novice
7:00 PM
@ Osprey Hawks
Osprey [NW32]
Preschool/Mites
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
practice
Tyke & Novice
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Atom 1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Atom 2
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Juvenile Rep
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Bantam
7:00 PM
vs. Collingwood Blackhawks 2
Atom 2
7:00 PM
@ Creemore Valley Hawks
Creemore [AW022]
Juvenile Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Preschool/Mites
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Tyke
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Novice
12:00 PM
vs. Grand Valley Twisters White
Atom 1
1:00 PM
vs. Creemore Valley Hawks
Atom 2
2:00 PM
vs. Collingwood Blackhawks 2
Peewee
3:15 PM
vs. Dundalk Storm
Bantam
4:30 PM
vs. Dundalk Storm
Oct 28Oct 29Oct 30Oct 31Nov 01Nov 02Nov 03
Juvenile Rep
2:30 PM
@ Huron-Bruce Blizzard
Preschool/Mites
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
practice
Tyke & Novice
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Atom 1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Atom 2
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Juvenile Rep
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Bantam
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Juvenile Rep
8:30 PM
vs. Huron-Bruce Blizzard
Preschool/Mites
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Tyke
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Novice
12:00 PM
vs. Osprey Hawks
Atom 1
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Atom 2
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Peewee
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Team Sites
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from honeywoodhockey.ca on Monday, October 15, 2018 at 6:05 PM