Organization Calendar (Honeywood Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevDec 10, 2017-Dec 30, 2017Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 10Dec 11Dec 12Dec 13Dec 14Dec 15Dec 16
Tyke 1
3:00 PM
@ Shelburne Wolves
Juvenile Rep
5:00 PM
vs. Goderich Sailors
Intermediate Girls
9:00 PM
@ Orangeville 1
Peewee LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Novice LL
7:00 PM
@ Flesherton Golden Hawks
Flesherton [NW21]
Mite
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Tyke 1 & Tyke 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom1 LL & Atom2 LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom1 LL
7:00 PM
@ Osprey Hawks
Osprey [AW068]
Intermediate Girls
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Juvenile Rep
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Peewee LL
7:30 PM
vs. Shelburne Wolves 1
Juvenile Rep
8:30 PM
vs. South Bruce Blades
Tyke 1
10:00 AM
@ Dundalk Storm
Dundalk [TW05]
Mite
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Atom2 LL
12:00 PM
vs. Creemore Valley Hawks
Peewee LL
12:00 PM
@ Stayner Cyclones 1
Stayner [PW107]
Atom1 LL
1:00 PM
vs. Collingwood Blackhawks
Dec 17Dec 18Dec 19Dec 20Dec 21Dec 22Dec 23
Atom1 LL
3:00 PM
@ Creemore Valley Hawks
Creemore [AW107]
Tyke 1
3:10 PM
@ Georgian Shores Lightning
Thornbury [TW19]
Juvenile Rep
5:30 PM
@ Flesherton Golden Hawks
Flesherton [JR-18]
Intermediate Girls
8:00 PM
vs. caledon 2
Peewee LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Mite
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Tyke 1 & Tyke 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom1 LL
6:50 PM
@ Collingwood Blackhawks
Eddie Bush [AW095]
Atom2 LL
7:00 PM
@ Osprey Hawks
Osprey [AW067]
Intermediate Girls
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Juvenile Rep
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Novice LL
6:45 PM
@ Dundalk Storm
Dundalk [NW14]
Peewee LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Juvenile Rep
8:30 PM
vs. Flesherton Golden Hawks
Tyke 1
10:00 AM
@ Grand Valley Twisters (A)
Mite
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Novice LL
12:00 PM
vs. Flesherton Golden Hawks
Peewee LL
12:10 PM
@ Dundalk Storm
Dundalk [PW023]
Atom1 LL
1:00 PM
vs. Dundalk Storm
Atom2 LL
2:00 PM
vs. Collingwood Blackhawks
Dec 24Dec 25Dec 26Dec 27Dec 28Dec 29Dec 30
Mite
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Tyke 1 & Tyke 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom1 LL & Atom2 LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Intermediate Girls
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Juvenile Rep
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Peewee LL
7:00 PM
vs. Creemore Valley Hawks
Juvenile Rep
8:00 PM
vs. Listowel Cyclones
Mite
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Novice LL
10:00 AM
@ Stayner Cyclones
Stayner [NW83]
Tyke 1
11:00 AM
vs. Grand Valley Twisters (A)
Atom2 LL
12:00 PM
vs. Shelburne Wolves
Atom1 LL
1:00 PM
vs. Osprey Hawks
Peewee LL
2:00 PM
vs. Georgian Shores Lightning
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Team Sites
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from honeywoodhockey.ca on Tuesday, December 12, 2017 at 1:07 PM