Record Details, Bantam LL, 2015-2016 (Honeywood Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1001007102100100910920020016211
Playoff4040755404064180801396
Overall140140141571401401515028028029307
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Collingwood Blackhawks1010091010072020016
Dundalk Storm101021510101112020326
Elmvale Coyotes00000020203242020324
Essa Eagles00000020200172020017
Flesherton Golden Hawks00000010103121010312
Georgian Shores Lightning00000010101101010110
Midland Centennials 110100110000001010011
Midland Centennials 2101009000000101009
Oro Thunder 110101160000001010116
Oro Thunder 2202013010102133030343
Penetang Flames101034101025202059
Shelburne Wolves202031610102163030532
Stayner Cyclones 1101001410100172020031
Stayner Cyclones 2101001410101122020126
Wasaga Beach Stars20204191010063030425
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Angus Rec00000020200172020017
Dundalk00000010101111010111
Eddie Bush000000101007101007
Elmvale00000020203242020324
Flesherton00000010103121010312
North Dufferin CC1401401415700000014014014157
Oro00000010102131010213
Penetang000000101025101025
Shelburne CDRC00000010102161010216
Stayner00000020201292020129
Thornbury00000010101101010110
Wasaga000000101006101006
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from honeywoodhockey.ca on Monday, April 6, 2020 at 7:37 PM