North Dufferin CC, Venues (Honeywood Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevFebruary, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25Jan 26Jan 27
Peewee LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Mite
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Tyke 1 & Tyke 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom2 LL
T (3-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Shelburne Wolves
[AW053]
Intermediate Girls
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Juvenile Rep
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Peewee LL
W (3-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Dundalk Storm
[PW078]
Juvenile Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Mite
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Atom2 LL
L (1-5)
11:00 AM
vs. Stayner Cyclones
[AW058]
Novice LL
L (0-3)
12:00 PM
vs. Shelburne Wolves 2
[NW42]
Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 31010203
Peewee LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Intermediate Girls
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Mite
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Tyke 1 & Tyke 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom1 LL & Atom2 LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Juvenile Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Atom2 LL
W (2-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Collingwood Blackhawks
[ALLCP22]
Juvenile Rep
W (3-1)
8:30 PM
vs. Flesherton Golden Hawks
[O-J-DD-Q3-2]
Mite
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Novice LL
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Tyke 1
L (0-1)
12:00 PM
vs. Flesherton Golden Hawks
[TW40]
Atom1 LL
W (5-2)
1:00 PM
vs. Elmvale Coyotes 2
[ALLBP12]
Atom2 LL
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
04050607080910
Peewee LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Mite
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Tyke 1 & Tyke 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom1 LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Intermediate Girls
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Juvenile Rep
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Peewee LL
W (6-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Grand Valley Twisters
[PLLAP08]
Juvenile Rep
W (3-0)
8:30 PM
vs. Flesherton Golden Hawks
[O-J-DD-Q3-3]
Mite
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Tyke 1 & Tyke 2
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL
L (0-7)
12:00 PM
vs. Georgian Shores Lightning
[NLLCP12]
Atom1 LL
L (3-4)
1:00 PM
vs. Wasaga Beach Stars 1
[ALLBP11]
11121314151617
Atom1 LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom2 LL
W (5-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Grand Valley Twisters
[ALLCP24]
Peewee LL
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Mite
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Tyke 1 & Tyke 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom1 LL
L (0-5)
7:00 PM
vs. Wasaga Beach Stars 2
[ALLBP09]
Intermediate Girls
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Juvenile Rep
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Atom2 LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee LL
T (4-4)
7:00 PM
vs. Stayner Cyclones 1
[PLLAP07]
Juvenile Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Mite
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Atom2 LL
W (3-2)
11:00 AM
vs. Dundalk Storm
[ALLCP21]
Tyke 1
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
18192021222324
Atom2 LL
L (2-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Oro Thunder
[ALLCP23]
Peewee LL
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Mite
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Tyke 1 & Tyke 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom1 LL & Atom2 LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL
7:00 PM
vs. Shelburne Wolves 1
[NLLCP11]
Intermediate Girls
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Juvenile Rep
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Peewee LL
7:00 PM
vs. Oro Thunder 1
[PLLAP05]
Juvenile Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Novice LL
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Tyke 1
11:00 AM
vs. Dundalk Storm
[TW41]
Juvenile Rep
4:00 PM
vs. Otonabee Wolves
[O-J-DD-S2-1]
25262728Mar 01Mar 02Mar 03
Peewee LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Mite
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Tyke 1 & Tyke 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novice LL
7:00 PM
vs. Essa Eagles
[NLLCP10]
Intermediate Girls
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Juvenile Rep
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Peewee LL
7:00 PM
vs. Penetang Flames 1
[PLLAP06]
Juvenile Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Mite
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Tyke 1
11:00 AM
vs. Georgian Shores Lightning
[TW42]
Novice LL
12:00 PM
vs. Midland Centennials 3
[NLLCP09]
Atom1 LL
1:00 PM
vs. Creemore Valley Hawks
[ALLBP10]
Juvenile Rep
4:00 PM
vs. Otonabee Wolves
[O-J-DD-S2-3]
Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07Mar 08Mar 09Mar 10
Peewee LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Mite
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Tyke 1 & Tyke 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom1 LL & Atom2 LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Intermediate Girls
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Juvenile Rep
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Peewee LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Juvenile Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Mite
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Tyke 1
11:00 AM
vs. Shelburne Wolves
[TW36]
Novice LL
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Atom1 LL & Atom2 LL
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
Juvenile Rep
4:00 PM
vs. Otonabee Wolves
[O-J-DD-S2-5]
Team Sites
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
North Dufferin CC
706114 County Rd. 21 , Honeywood, ON  L0N1H0
  • Current Season

    31 - 25 - 5
  • All-Time

    154 - 168 - 23
Printed from honeywoodhockey.ca on Friday, February 23, 2018 at 3:34 AM