North Dufferin CC, Venues (Honeywood Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevMarch, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 17Feb 18Feb 19Feb 20Feb 21Feb 22Feb 23
Preschool/Mites
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
practice
Novice
L (2-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Stayner Cyclones
[GTNB10]
Bantam
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee
W (6-4)
7:00 PM
vs. Flesherton Golden Hawks
[GTPA13]
Atom 2
W (7-4)
7:00 PM
vs. Penetang Flames 1
[GTAA14]
Peewee
W (7-5)
8:00 PM
vs. Coldwater Wildcats 1
[GTPA15]
Bantam
W (3-0)
9:00 PM
vs. Elmvale Coyotes 2
[GTBB13]
Atom 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam
W (3-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Grand Valley Twisters
[GTBB14]
Juvenile Rep
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Preschool/Mites
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Tyke
T (0-0)
11:00 AM
vs. Creemore Valley Hawks
[TW13]
Novice
T (2-2)
12:00 PM
vs. Wasaga Beach Stars
[GTNB09]
Atom 1
W (4-1)
1:00 PM
vs. Essa Eagles 2
[GTAC14]
Atom 2
W (4-3)
2:00 PM
vs. Coldwater Wildcats 2
[GTAA16]
Juvenile Rep
W (7-5)
4:00 PM
vs. South Bruce Blades
[O-JC/DD-S2-1]
Feb 24Feb 25Feb 26Feb 27Feb 280102
Atom 1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
Preschool/Mites
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
practice
Novice
T (4-4)
7:00 PM
vs. Shelburne Wolves
[GTNB11]
Peewee
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Tyke
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom 1
T (2-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Wasaga Beach Stars 2
[GTAC16]
Atom 2
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Juvenile Rep
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Bantam
7:00 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Juvenile Rep
T (1-1)
8:30 PM
vs. South Bruce Blades
[O-JC/DD-S2-3]
Preschool/Mites
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Tyke
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Novice
W (10-1)
12:00 PM
vs. Elmvale Coyotes
[GTNB12]
Atom 2
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
practice
Peewee
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
practice
03040506070809
Preschool/Mites
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
practice
Tyke & Novice
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Atom 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Juvenile Rep
W (6-5)
8:00 PM
vs. Walkerton Capitals
[WJ- RR-09]
Bantam
W (7-4)
7:00 PM
vs. Elmvale Coyotes 2
[GTBBS11]
Juvenile Rep
W (2-1)
8:30 PM
vs. South Bruce Blades
[O-JC/DD-S2-5]
Preschool/Mites
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Novice
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Atom 1
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Atom 2
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Peewee
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Bantam
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
Bantam
3:00 PM
vs. Elmvale Coyotes 2
[GTBBS13]
10111213141516
Juvenile Rep
L (4-5)
5:45 PM
vs. Drayton Defenders
[WJ- RR-12]
Preschool/Mites
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
practice
Tyke & Novice
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Atom 1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Atom 2
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Juvenile Rep
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Bantam
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Preschool/Mites
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Tyke
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Novice
W (4-2)
12:00 PM
vs. Wasaga Beach Stars
[GTNBCO1]
Atom 1
W (7-3)
1:00 PM
vs. Wasaga Beach Stars 2
[GTACCO1]
Peewee
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
17181920212223
Atom 2
W (6-4)
5:00 PM
vs. Coldwater Wildcats 1
[GTAACH2]
Peewee
W (5-3)
6:15 PM
vs. Midland Centennials 1
[GTPACO1]
Preschool/Mites
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
practice
Tyke & Novice
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Atom 1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Atom 2
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Juvenile Rep
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Bantam
7:00 PM
vs. Coldwater Wildcats
[GTBBCH1]
Juvenile Rep
8:30 PM
vs. Drayton Defenders
[WJ-F2]
Juvenile Rep
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Linked Game Deleted
Preschool/Mites
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Tyke
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Novice
12:00 PM
vs. Wasaga Beach Stars
[GTNBCO3]
Atom 1
1:00 PM
vs. Wasaga Beach Stars 2
[GTACCO3]
Atom 2
2:00 PM
vs. Coldwater Wildcats 1
[GTAACH4]
Juvenile Rep
4:00 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars
[O-JC/DD-F-2]
24252627282930
Peewee
3:30 PM
vs. Midland Centennials 1
[GTPACO3]
Preschool/Mites
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
practice
Tyke & Novice
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Atom 2
7:00 PM
vs. Coldwater Wildcats 1
[GTAACH6]
Novice
7:00 PM
vs. Wasaga Beach Stars
[GTNBCO5]
Bantam
8:00 PM
vs. Coldwater Wildcats
[GTBBCH3]
Juvenile Rep
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Juvenile Rep
1:00 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars
[O-JC/DD-F-4]
31Apr 01Apr 02Apr 03Apr 04Apr 05Apr 06
Atom 1
5:00 PM
vs. Wasaga Beach Stars 2
[GTACCO5]
Juvenile Rep
8:00 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars
[O-JC/DD-F-6]
Apr 07Apr 08Apr 09Apr 10Apr 11Apr 12Apr 13
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
North Dufferin CC
706114 County Rd. 21 , Honeywood, ON  L0N1H0
  • Current Season

    56 - 26 - 13
  • All-Time

    221 - 201 - 37
Printed from honeywoodhockey.ca on Monday, March 18, 2019 at 4:12 PM